os nossas atletas

Atletas Patrocinados

Atletas Ontrisports

Ana Tomé

Arouca

Anabela Machado

Vila Nova Gaia

André Alves

Viana do Castelo

André Costal

Lisboa

André Filipe Gaspar Dias

Azambuja

Andrei Vrabii

Moldavia, Moldavia

António José Salgado

Braga

António Pedro

Lisboa

António Santos

Zurique

Bruno Carvalho

Caldas da Rainha

Bruno Martins

Charneca da Caparica

Bruno Martins

Ovar

Carlos Barros

Amarantes

Carlos Silva

Vila Nova Gaia

Carlos Silva

Braga

Carmen

Nicosia, Chipre

Cinzia

Milão, Itália

Cinzia Simão Xavier

Lisboa

Cláudia Solange Jorge Sousa

Marinha Grande

Daniel Verblovski

Herzelia, Israel

David Elfassi

Limassol, Chipre

Diogo Rosa

Pombal

Diogo Silva

Lisboa

Eitan Klein

Limassol, Chipre

Fernando Alves

Barcelona

Fernando Miguel Rodrigues Ferreira Pinto

Sintra

Filipe Correia

Albufeira

Filomena Gomes

Sesimbra

Francisco Rafael

Lisboa

Gonçalo Champalimaud

Lisboa

Gonçalo José Zarco Rosário

Santarém

Gourreau Adolphe

França, França

Gustavo Gaspary

Amadora

Hugo Gomes

Benavente

Ido Fischman

Limassol, Chipre

Itay Fishman

Limassol, Chipre

Ivo Carvalho

Espinho

João Amaro

Londres

João Bogas

Lisboa

João Cruz

Montijo

João Filipe Rato Fragoso

Brejos de Azeitão

João Mendonça

Alverca do Ribatejo

João Pedro Barreiras Ferreira

Montemor-o-Novo

João Pedro Cordeiro

Alhos Vedros

João Seródio

Aveiro

Jorge Raminhas

Agualva Cacém

José Carlos Nunes Gonçalves

Coimbra

José Guimarães

Lisboa

José Henriques Lopes Peixoto

Armamar

José Manuel Q.T.S.Vilela

Arouca

José Pinto Lopes

Zurique

Katarina Gois

San Francisco

Kim Mangrobang

Filipinas, Filipinas

Lorenza Negro

Limassol, Chipre

Luis Barroso

Austin

Luis Martínez Viedma

Caldas da Rainha

Luís Mendes

Figueira da Foz

Madalena Fontinhas

Benavente

Marco Sousa

Carnaxide

Mariana Bola

Ílhavo

Matan Avni

Limassol, Chipre

Miguel Costa

Lisboa

Miguel Lopes

Faro

Miguel Teixeira

Lisboa

Naor Manteka

Limassol, Chipre

Natalia Guilherme

Oeiras

Nelson Carrasquinha

Vendas Novas

Nuno Carpinteiro

Evora

Nuno Silva

Batalha

Or Mizhari

Israel, Israel

Or Ohayon

Limassol, Chipre

Panayiotis Antoniou

Limassol, Chipre

Paula Neto

Vendas Novas

Paulo Leite

Glasgow

Pedro Cruz

Barreiro

Pedro Faria Borges

Charneca da Caparica

Pedro Mestre

Setúbal

Pedro Ribeiro

Setúbal

Pedro Silva Dias

Lisboa

Pierre Gein

Lisboa

Rino Meg

Raanana, Israel

Rita Paupério

Espinho

Rogério Bastos

Vale de Cambra

Rogério Godinho

Alcobaça

Rui Daniel Simões Jardim

Azambuja

Rui Dias Oliveira

Matosinhos

Rui Laranjeiro

Moita

Rui Narigueta

Palmela

Rui Sousa

Amadora

Ruslan Una

Moldavia, Moldavia

Samuel Leal

Oliveira de Azemeis

Tiago Pires de Lima Perdigão da Costa

Cascais

Tiago Ribeiro

Lisboa

Vasilachi Cristian

Chișinău, Moldavia

Vitor Fonseca

Almada

Vitor Silva

Loures